Singapore Pokemon GO Egg Hatching, Max CP & IV Chart

How Does This Chart Help Me?

With this chart you will know what species to expect when you incubate an egg (2 KM, 5 KM & 10 KM). Plus you can also determine the Pokemon IV % based on the CP you got. 

How Do I Use This Chart?

1. Select the link below on the egg you are incubating:

2 KM Egg Pokemon

5 KM Egg Pokemon

10 KM Egg Pokemon​

2. The list of Pokemon is what you can expect to hatch.

3. Match the hatched Pokemon CP with the chart CP, and refer to the header to find out your IV perfection %.​ With the new Appraisal system you can roughly determine the Pokemon IV range in game click here to learn more.

2 KM Egg Pokemon

#Level 20100% IV67% IV0% IV
1Bulbasaur612566478
4Charmander545501419
7Squirtle576531446
10Caterpie253224170
13Weedle256227173
16Pidgey388352284
19Rattata332298235
21Spearow392355287
25Pikachu507464384
35Clefairy686637545
39Jigglypuff524477389
41Zubat367331266
74Geodude485444367
129Magikarp15012786

5 KM Egg Pokemon

#Level 20100% IV67% IV0% IV
23Ekans470430353
27Sandshrew456416342
29Nidoran♀500459381
32Nidoran♂481441365
37Vulpix475434358
43Oddish656608517
46Paras523480399
48Venonat588543458
50Diglett260226159
52Meowth432393321
54Psyduck634587498
56Mankey502460381
58Growlithe762710612
60Poliwag454415341
63Abra343307241
66Machop622576488
69Bellsprout638589498
72Tentacool517474394
77Ponyta866810704
79Slowpoke696646552
81Magnemite508464379
83Farfetch’d722672577
84Doduo488446368
86Seel632585497
88Grimer733683587
90Shellder470428351
92Gastly459418340
96Drowzee614568481
98Krabby452412336
100Voltorb479438362
102Exeggcute628581494
104Cubone575530445
108Lickitung929872763
109Koffing658609517
111Rhyhorn675626534
114Tangela994935822
115Kangaskhan11671103979
116Horsea454413337
118Goldeen551507425
120Staryu535491406
128Tauros1054993877
137Porygon966908797

10 KM Egg Pokemon

#Level 20100% IV67% IV0% IV
95Onix489446366
106Hitmonlee853797692
107Hitmonchan866810703
113Chansey385337247
122Mr.Mime853796688
123Scyther11851120997
124Jynx980922810
125Electabuzz121011451019
126Magmar129412261094
127Pinsir121211461021
131Lapras170316251475
133Eevee615569482
138Omanyte639591498
140Kabuto631581487
142Aerodactyl123711711045
143Snorlax177816971541
147Dratini561517433

Source 

Infographic